Is Homegrown Chilled Juice Orange pouch 200ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw New Zealand Orange Juice,sup,1,/sup, 1 Nothing Else
Check Homegrown Chilled Juice Orange pouch 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homegrown Chilled Juice Orange pouch 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Homegrown Chilled Juice Orange pouch 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


