Is Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw NZ Apple (34%), Raw Banana (29%), Raw Blackberry (11%), Raw Strawberry (11%), Raw Orange (7%), Raw Boysenberry (5%), Raw Blueberry, Raw Raspberry <sup>*</sup> Nothing else

Check Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homegrown Fruit Drink Berry Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go