Is Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple, Lemon, Honey & Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw NZ Apple (82%), Raw Lemon (15%), NZ Honey, Raw Ginger <sup>*</sup> Nothing else

Check Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple, Lemon, Honey & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple, Lemon, Honey & Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Homegrown Fruit Juice Apple, Lemon, Honey & Ginger | Spoonful