Is Homegrown Orange Juice chilled 2l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Orange Juice,sup,,/sup, Nothing Else

Check Homegrown Orange Juice chilled 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homegrown Orange Juice chilled 2l is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie