Is Homegrown Smoothie Fast Kick Start Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw NZ Apple Juice (43.4%), Orange Juice (22%), Banana Puree (21%), Coconut Cream (9.7%), Pea Protein, Cacao, Coffee

Check Homegrown Smoothie Fast Kick Start against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homegrown Smoothie Fast Kick Start is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go