Is HOMEKIST, CREME WAFERS, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.

Check HOMEKIST, CREME WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast