Is HOMEKIST, SANDWICH COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CARAMEL COLOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, COCOA, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check HOMEKIST, SANDWICH COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEKIST, SANDWICH COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


