Is Homekist Strawberry Creme Wafers, 8 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SOYBEAN LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 6, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2.
Check Homekist Strawberry Creme Wafers, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homekist Strawberry Creme Wafers, 8 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Homekist Strawberry Creme Wafers, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


