Is Homeland Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Creme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, TOCOPHEROL VITAMIN E ADDED AS AN ANTIOXIDANT)), POWDERED SUGAR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Homeland Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homeland Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, Vanilla Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


