Is Homemade Brand Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Tub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Salt, Peanut Oil), Peanut Butter Cups {Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Coconut Oil, Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors}, Pasteurized Egg Yolk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Stabilizer (Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Salt, Sugar)
Check Homemade Brand Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade Brand Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Homemade Brand Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Tub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


