Is Homemade Brand Milkshakes Chocolate Dairy Dessert Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Alkalized Cocoa, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Carrageenan).

Check Homemade Brand Milkshakes Chocolate Dairy Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homemade Brand Milkshakes Chocolate Dairy Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking