Is Homemade Brand reds Grand Slam Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, FUDGE RIPPLE {HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SKIM MILK, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR}, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, PEANUT OIL), PEANUT BUTTER CUPS {SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), COCONUT OIL, MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS}, CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, SALT, SUGAR), ANNATTO COLOR.
Check Homemade Brand reds Grand Slam Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade Brand reds Grand Slam Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Homemade Brand reds Grand Slam Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


