Is Homemade cake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Vicky spinge

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

200g caster sugar, 200g softened butter, 4 beaten eggs, 200g self-raising flour, 1 tsp baking powder, 2 tbsp milk

Check Homemade cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep