Is Homemade Chocolate Milkshakes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skim milk, sugar, cream, corn syrup. whey, cocoa processed with alkali, stabilizer (guar gum, carrageenan).
Check Homemade Chocolate Milkshakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade Chocolate Milkshakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


