Is HOMEMADE CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT & FRESH SPICES.
Check HOMEMADE CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEMADE CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDipping SauceMeal Prep


