Is HOMEMADE CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PURE OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT & FRESH SPICES.
Check HOMEMADE CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEMADE CLASSIC MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDipping SauceMeal Prep


