Is HOMEMADE FUSILLI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, AND FRESH PASTEURIZED EGGS
Check HOMEMADE FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEMADE FUSILLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
RAGU Pizza Sauce Homemade Style Jar - 14 Oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


