Is Homemade Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Chocolate Chips [(Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Lecithin, Vanillin, Natural Flavors), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil], Corn Syrup, Pasteurized Egg Yolk, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Stabilizer (Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Salt), Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Homemade Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Homemade Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip is available at 2 retailers
IGAKroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


