Is Homemade In Minutes Idaho Outpost Potato Leek Soup, 3.25 oz (Pack of 8) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Cubes And Slices, Onions, Leeks, Celery, Scallions, Herbs, Allergen Information Facility Not Dedicated Gluten Free
Check Homemade In Minutes Idaho Outpost Potato Leek Soup, 3.25 oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade In Minutes Idaho Outpost Potato Leek Soup, 3.25 oz (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Homemade In Minutes Idaho Outpost Potato Leek Soup, 3.25 oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


