Is Homemade In Minutes Mushroom Barley Soup, 4 oz (Pack of 8) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Flakes, Shiitake Mushrooms, Onions, Red Peppers, Carrots, Italian Parsley, Spices, Herbs, Facility Not Dedicated Gluten Free

Check Homemade In Minutes Mushroom Barley Soup, 4 oz (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homemade In Minutes Mushroom Barley Soup, 4 oz (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep