Is HOMEMADE POPCORN WITH SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL (REFINED COCONUT OIL), SEA SALT.
Check HOMEMADE POPCORN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEMADE POPCORN WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


