Is HOMEMADE SALSA, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE (MAY CONTAIN CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND/OR CITRIC ACID), FRESH ONIONS, FRESH CILANTRO, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, PEPPERS AND SPICE.

Check HOMEMADE SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing