Is HOMEMADE VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM, HOMEMADE VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check HOMEMADE VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM, HOMEMADE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEMADE VANILLA FLAVORED LIGHT ICE CREAM, HOMEMADE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


