Is Homemade Vanilla Milk Shakes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.
Check Homemade Vanilla Milk Shakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homemade Vanilla Milk Shakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


