Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is HomeMaker, Premium Squeezed Orange Juice With Pulp, 59 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Premium Concentrated Orange Juice, Premium Not From Concentrate Florida Orange Juice

Check HomeMaker, Premium Squeezed Orange Juice With Pulp, 59 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HomeMaker, Premium Squeezed Orange Juice With Pulp, 59 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? HomeMaker, Premium Squeezed Orange Juice With Pulp, 59 Oz. | Spoonful