Is HOMEPLATE CHEESE PIZZA, HOMEPLATE CHEESE Pescatarian?

Ingredients
SHELL: FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SALT, SUGAR, PURE VEGETABLE OIL, STABILIZER TO REDUCE MOLD; SAUCE: VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH BASIL LEAF, GARLIC SALT, SUGAR, OREGANO, ITALIAN SEASONING (MARJORAM, THYME, ROSEMARY, SAVORY, SAGE, OREGANO, BASIL), SALT, SPICES AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CHEESE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, WATER, CREAM, MILKFAT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES.
Check HOMEPLATE CHEESE PIZZA, HOMEPLATE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEPLATE CHEESE PIZZA, HOMEPLATE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOMEPLATE CHEESE PIZZA, HOMEPLATE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice


