Is Homepride American Hickory Smoked Maple Cooking Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato puree, sugar, barley malt vinegar, dark muscovado sugar, maltodextrin, modified maize starch, rapeseed oil, salt, maple syrup, onion powder, flavouring, garlic powder, smoke flavouring, barley malt extract

Check Homepride American Hickory Smoked Maple Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homepride American Hickory Smoked Maple Cooking Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling