Is Homepride Baking Spread Salted Alternative To Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (70%) (Rapeseed, Sunflower, Palm), Water, Reconstituted Buttermilk (10%), Salt (1.3%), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Flavouring, Colour (beta Carotene)
Check Homepride Baking Spread Salted Alternative To Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homepride Baking Spread Salted Alternative To Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Homepride Baking Spread Salted Alternative To Butter is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


