Is Homepride Meatball Cooking Sauce 485g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (50%), Tomato Purée, Carrot Purée (2.5%), Onion Purée (1.5%), Basil (1%), Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Purée, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Ground Black Pepper, Natural Flavourings
Check Homepride Meatball Cooking Sauce 485g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homepride Meatball Cooking Sauce 485g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


