Is Homepride Pasta Bake Cheesy Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Double Cream, Milk, Cheddar Cheese, Sugar, Stabilisers (Polyphosphates, Sodium Phosphates, Xanthan Gum), Flavourings (Contain Milk), Dehydrated Cheese, Mascarpone Cheese, Maltodextrin, Garlic Puree, Lactose (Milk), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Ground White Pepper, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Homepride Pasta Bake Cheesy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homepride Pasta Bake Cheesy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Homepride Pasta Bake Cheesy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


