Is Homestead by Tasmanian Pate Chicken Pate With Cracked Pepper 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Liver (50%), Chicken, Butter (Pasteurised Cream, Water), Water, Gelatine, Ground Pepper, Pre servative (325), Salt, Antioxidant (316), Preserva tive (250), Mixed Herbs, Veg. Fibre, Veg Gum (407) .

Check Homestead by Tasmanian Pate Chicken Pate With Cracked Pepper 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homestead by Tasmanian Pate Chicken Pate With Cracked Pepper 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryPepperyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing