Is Homestead Creamery All Natural Eggnog Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Cream , Sugar , Nonfat Milk , Egg Yolks , Natural Flavors , Guar Gum , Nutmeg , Carrageenan and Annatto

Check Homestead Creamery All Natural Eggnog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Homestead Creamery All Natural Eggnog | Spoonful