Is Homestead Creamery Chocolate 2% Milk, Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED 2% MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FLAVOR POWDER (COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], DEXTROSE, STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA).

Check Homestead Creamery Chocolate 2% Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking