Is Homestead Meadows Goat Milk Creamery Cranberry Cinnamon Goat Cheese Sweet & Spiced 113g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SUGAR, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CINNAMON, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.
Check Homestead Meadows Goat Milk Creamery Cranberry Cinnamon Goat Cheese Sweet & Spiced 113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestead Meadows Goat Milk Creamery Cranberry Cinnamon Goat Cheese Sweet & Spiced 113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


