Is Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Syrup

Check Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking