Is Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Syrup

Check Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Homestead Organic Maple Syrup, Real and Pure USDA Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Homemade in Wisconsin, 16-Ounce Jug (Formerly Grade B) | Spoonful