Is Homestyle Apple Butter - One Pint - Grandma's Jam House Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Applesauce, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices

Check Homestyle Apple Butter - One Pint - Grandma's Jam House against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homestyle Apple Butter - One Pint - Grandma's Jam House is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping