Is HOMESTYLE BAKED BEANS IN A TANGY SAUCE WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR, HOMESTYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check HOMESTYLE BAKED BEANS IN A TANGY SAUCE WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep