Is HOMESTYLE BAKED BEANS IN A TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & BACON, HOMESTYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, BACON, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check HOMESTYLE BAKED BEANS IN A TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & BACON, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep