Is HOMESTYLE BITE SIZE MEATBALLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY (WITH NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (WITH CARAMEL COLOR), DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION, SPICES, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOMESTYLE BITE SIZE MEATBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE BITE SIZE MEATBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich


