Is Homestyle Bone Broth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken bone broth powder, coconut MCT powder (coconut oil and acacia gum), dried vegetables, sea salt, onion powder, ground basil, black pepper.
Check Homestyle Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


