Is HOMESTYLE CANDY COCONUT MACAROONS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT (CONTAINS SODIUM METABISULFITE AS A PRESERVATIVE), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CORN COOKING STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check HOMESTYLE CANDY COCONUT MACAROONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go