Is HOMESTYLE CHICKEN BITES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
BONELESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, BREADED WITH BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, RICE FLOUR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DRIED EGG WHITES, SPICES, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA AND ANNATTO EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR), DRIED GARLIC, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED WHEY.
Check HOMESTYLE CHICKEN BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE CHICKEN BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Nugget


