Is Homestyle Chicken Pot Pie Dog Treat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken, Ground Potatoes, Vegetable Glycerin, Peas, Carrots, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Source of Chicken Pot Pie Flavor), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Colored with Paprika.
Check Homestyle Chicken Pot Pie Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Chicken Pot Pie Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Homestyle Chicken Pot Pie Dog Treat is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


