Is HOMESTYLE CHILI STARTER, HOMESTYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO CONCENTRATE {WATER, TOMATO PASTE}, CITRIC ACID), ONION, CELERY, BELL PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, COTTONSEED OIL.
Check HOMESTYLE CHILI STARTER, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE CHILI STARTER, HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


