Is HOMESTYLE COUNTRY SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOMESTYLE COUNTRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FLAVORINGS, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check HOMESTYLE COUNTRY SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOMESTYLE COUNTRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep