Is HOMESTYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES, HOMESTYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check HOMESTYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES, HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


