Is HOMESTYLE FRESH PORK ROAST, HOMESTYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUBBED WITH: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CARROT POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED PORK STOCK, TOMATO POWDER, CHILI PEPPER.

Check HOMESTYLE FRESH PORK ROAST, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich