Is HOMESTYLE GARLIC BUTTER MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE POWDER (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], CREAM, NONFAT MILK, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check HOMESTYLE GARLIC BUTTER MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE GARLIC BUTTER MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


