Is HOMESTYLE GOURMET POPPING CORN, HOMESTYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E FOR FRESHNESS), BUTTER.

Check HOMESTYLE GOURMET POPPING CORN, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go